SP3018F Bidet faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Lever
Lever
  • 1003074V
02
Symbol plug
Symbol plug
  • 1002323V
03
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 1001740V
04
Tightening nut
Tightening nut
  • 158726
05
Cartridge
Cartridge
  • 158890
Download
06
Swivel joint, M18.5x1
Swivel joint, M18.5x1
  • 602686V
07
Aerator, M18.5x1, TJ
Aerator, M18.5x1, TJ
  • 602671V
08
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=130
Fixing screw, M8x1, L=130
  • 1000780V
09
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 602610V
Download
10
Flexible pipe, L=475, G3/8-M10x1 LH
Flexible pipe, L=475, G3/8-M10x1 LH
  • 1001515V
11
Bottom seal
Bottom seal
  • 601971V