SP1064C Cover part for shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Functional unit
Functional unit
  • 602648V
02
Cartridge
Cartridge
  • 158890
03
Tightening nut
Tightening nut
  • 158726
04
O-ring, 23.47x2.62
O-ring, 23.47x2.62
  • 602649V
05
Cover flange
Cover flange
  • 602650V
06
Fixing part
Fixing part
  • 602651V
07
Screw, M4.5x80
Screw, M4.5x80
  • 602652V
08
Cover sleeve
Cover sleeve
  • 602637V
09
Screw, M4x8
Screw, M4x8
  • 601894V
10
Symbol plug
Symbol plug
  • 159020/10
11
Lever
Lever
  • 602502V