Your bookmarks
Search
Menu

SP3988 Cover part for bath and shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Functional unit, 3.5
Functional unit, 3.5
Discontinued
  • 602661V
02
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
Cartridge, 3.5 Classic
  • 601969V
Download
03
Screw sleeve, M38x1
Screw sleeve, M38x1
Discontinued
  • 602657V
04
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 601973V
05
O-ring, 23.47x2.62
O-ring, 23.47x2.62
  • 602649V
06
Diverter and cartridge
Diverter and cartridge
  • 198282V
Download
07
Cover flange
Cover flange
Discontinued
  • 602662V
08
Fixing part
Fixing part
Discontinued
  • 602655V
09
Screw, M4.5x80
Screw, M4.5x80
  • 602652V
10
Diverter knob
Diverter knob
Discontinued
  • 602014V
11
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 601990V
12
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Screw, M5x8, SW2.5
Discontinued
  • 602659V
13
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
Discontinued
  • 602660V
14
Installation kit
Installation kit
  • 602646V
Download
15
Lever
Lever
  • 1005671V
15
Lever
Lever
  • 1000801V
N.I.
Adapter
Adapter
  • 602643V
Download
N.I.
Raising kit, 15 mm
Raising kit, 15 mm
  • 602642V
Download