SP3887 Cover part for shower faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Functional unit, 3.5
Functional unit, 3.5
Discontinued
  • 602656V
02
Cartridge
Cartridge
  • 601969V
Download
03
Screw sleeve, M38x1
Screw sleeve, M38x1
Discontinued
  • 602657V
04
Temperature adjustment limiter
Temperature adjustment limiter
  • 601973V
05
O-ring, 23.47x2.62
O-ring, 23.47x2.62
  • 602649V
06
Cover flange
Cover flange
Discontinued
  • 602658V
07
Fixing part
Fixing part
Discontinued
  • 602651V
08
Screw, M4.5x80
Screw, M4.5x80
Discontinued
  • 602652V
09
Covering cap
Covering cap
  • 601990V
10
Screw, M5x8, SW2,5
Screw, M5x8, SW2,5
Discontinued
  • 602659V
11
Symbol plug
Symbol plug (Grey)
Discontinued
  • 602660V
12
Installation kit
Installation kit
  • 602646V
Download
13
Lever
Lever
  • 602617V
13
Lever
Lever
  • 602616V
N.I.
Adapter
Adapter
  • 602643V
Download
N.I.
Raising kit, 15 mm
Raising kit, 15 mm
  • 602642V
Download