SP3941 Washbasin faucet

Ask pricing from your local retailers.

Spare parts Code Spare part guide
01
Flexible pipe, L=430, G1/2xG1/2
Flexible pipe, L=430, G1/2xG1/2
  • 1000155/2
02
O-ring, 13X2
O-ring, 13X2
  • 602627/10
03
Aerator, M24x1, 6 l/min
Aerator, M24x1, 6 l/min
  • 601974V
04
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 602629V
05
Flexible pipe, L=160, G1/2-M10x1
Flexible pipe, L=160, G1/2-M10x1
  • 1000136V
06
Pop-up operating rod
Pop-up operating rod
  • 602634V
07
Handle
Handle
  • 602638V
08
Handle
Handle
  • 602639V
09
Tightening nut, d35,5 x M24 x 1
Tightening nut, d35,5 x M24 x 1
  • 602630V
10
Headpart, G1/2, SW17
Headpart, G1/2, SW17
  • 602631V
11
Adapter
Adapter (White)
  • 602632V
12
Fixing set
Fixing set
  • 602626V
13
Headpart, G1/2
Headpart, G1/2
  • 602633V